Environment Monitoring System IP Temp CAT5 Video Extender HDMI VGA DVI KVM Switch, Video Splitter, Video Matrix Switch

Duplex 50-micron multimode fiber cable with LC connectors both ends, 30 meters (98 feet)

NTI Part #: FIBER-D-LCLC-50-30M
FIBER-D-LCLC-50-30M
FIBER-D-LCLC-50-30M
NTI Part #: FIBER-D-LCLC-50-30M
Duplex 50-micron multimode fiber cable. LC connectors both ends. 30 meters (98 feet).
Duplex 50-micron multimode fiber cable
  • LC connectors both ends
  • 30 meters (98 feet)